Clubrekorde | Triathlon

Sprintdistanz (Swim bis 0,75 km, Bike 20 km, Run 5 km)

wdt_IDNameEndzeitSwimt1Biket2RunDatumVeranstaltung
1 Andreas Roth 01:09:42 09:42 01:38 35:31 01:36 21:15 21.05.17 10. Triathlon Goldener Hut Schifferstadt
2 Colin Kattermann 01:03:42 07:19 35:54 20:29 21.05.17 10. Triathlon Goldener Hut Schifferstadt
3 Sebastian Erb 01:15:45 10:08 02:52 37:03 00:32 23:37 21.05.17 10. Triathlon Goldener Hut Schifferstadt
5 Christian Betsch 00:58:19 06:42 32:06 19:30 21.05.17 10. Triathlon Goldener Hut Schifferstadt
7 Christian Hübinger 01:08:28 09:40 39:12 19:34 27.05.18 11. Triathlon Goldener Hut Schifferstadt
8 Gregor Bopp 01:14:30 09:07 41:09 24:12 21.05.17 10. Triathlon Goldener Hut Schifferstadt
9 Wolfgang Karl 01:05:10 05.09.10 Gimbsheim
10 Marco Imo 00:59:32 06:51 28:26 20:56 27.05.18 11. Triathlon Goldener Hut Schifferstadt
11 Karsten Reinholz 01:19:43 10:36 03:00 41:37 01:30 23:30 27.05.18 11. Triathlon Goldener Hut Schifferstadt
12 Tobias Rop 00:59:21 08.07.18 16. Triathlon Herxheim


Olympische Distanz (Swim bis 1,5 km, Bike 40 km, Run 10 km)

wdt_IDNameEndzeitSwimt1Biket2RunDatumVeranstaltung
1 Wolfgang Seifert 02:09:25 25:41 01:02:09 37:32 28.05.17 Triathlon Ingolstadt
2 Christian Betsch 02:05:07 25:00 02:32 56:02 41:29 02.09.15 Triathlon Köln
3 Thomas Steinhilber 02:40:46 31:46 05:55 01:09:16 03:58 49:54 16.07.17 Hamburg Wasser World Triathlon
4 Andreas Roth 02:55:42 36:09 02:32 01:23:56 02:44 50:21 03.06.18 IRONMAN 5150 Kraichgau


70.3 (Swim 1,9 km, Bike 90 km, Run 21,1 km)

wdt_IDNameEndzeitSwimt1Biket2RunDatumVeranstaltung
1 Wolfgang Karl 04:56:57 36:11 02:28:15 01:47:19 10.06.13 Weilburg
2 Andreas Roth 06:00:19 45:15 04:15 03:04:11 03:03 02:03:35 27.05.18 IRONMAN 70.3 St. Pölten
3 Tobias Rop 04:31:10 30:10 02:19:20 01:33:10 17.06.18 IRONMAN 70.3 Elsinore


IRONMAN® (Swim 3,8 km, Bike 180 km, Run 42,2 km)

wdt_IDNameEndzeitSwimt1Biket2RunDatumVeranstaltung
1 Helmut Schuck 11:36:06 01:23:36 08:04 05:20:41 03:14 04:40:31 09.07.17 IRONMAN® Frankfurt
2 Hartmut Jeskowiak 11:19:29 01:06:27 05:43 05:42:29 02:48 04:21:42 06.07.14 IRONMAN® Frankfurt
3 Bernd Wießner 10:42:21 01:14:17 06:22 05:16:06 01:36 04:04:00 06.07.14 IRONMAN® Frankfurt
4 Andreas Hippler 12:45:18 01:10:31 05:46:41 05:37:59 06.07.14 IRONMAN® Frankfurt
5 Markus Malz 10:45:20 01:21:47 08:12 05:18:49 02:28 03:54:04 09.07.17 IRONMAN® Frankfurt
7 Wolfgang Karl 11:21:48 01:14:05 05:58:32 04:01:04 08.07.12 Challenge Roth