#URoPidgCdWDurchstarter des Jahres 2023
Markus "Elvis Thumfart
Platzierung | Name | Wettkämpfe |
1. Platz | Markus „Elvis“ Thumfart | 61 |
2. Platz | Klementina Kovac | 25 |
3. Platz | Michael Welter | 24 |
4. Platz | Olaf Pickenäcker | 23 |
5. Platz | Nataly Riemensperger | 19 |
#URoPidgCdWDurchstarter des Jahres 2022
Markus "Elvis Thumfart
Platzierung | Name | Wettkämpfe |
1. Platz | Markus „Elvis“ Thumfart | 44 |
2. Platz | Marco Voll | 21 |
3. Platz | Michael Welter | 20 |
4. Platz | Klementina Kovac | 17 |
5. Platz | Brigitta Huckestein | 13 |
#URoPidgCdWDurchstarter des Jahres 2021
Brigitta Huckestein
Platzierung | Name | Wettkämpfe |
1. Platz | Brigitta Huckestein | 23 |
2. Platz | Markus "Elvis" Thumfahrt | 21 |
3. Platz | Jeanette Jacoby | 18 |
| Christian Drogi | 18 |
5. Platz | Christian Hübinger | 8 |
| Volker Schliephake | 8 |
| Andreas Roth | 8 |
| Karsten Gull | 8 |
#URoPidgCdWDurchstarter des Jahres 2020
Christian Hübinger
Platzierung | Name | Wettkämpfe |
1. Platz | Christian Hübinger | 12 |
2. Platz | Karsten Reinholz | 10 |
3. Platz | Christian Drogi | 7 |
4. Platz | Marco Imo | 6 |
5. Platz | Yvonne Dimic | 3 |
| Karl-Heinz Hammes | 3 |
#URoPidgCdWDurchstarter des Jahres 2019
Marco Voll
Platzierung | Name | Wettkämpfe |
1. Platz | Marco Voll | 33 |
2. Platz | Christian Hübinger | 31 |
3. Platz | Andreas Hippler | 17 |
4. Platz | Karsten Reinholz | 15 |
5. Platz | Christian Schlipf | 14 |
| Gregor Bopp | 14 |
#URoPidgCdWDurchstarter des Jahres 2018
Christian Hübinger
Platzierung | Name | Wettkämpfe |
1. Platz | Christian Hübinger | 44 |
2. Platz | Karsten Reinholz | 24 |
3. Platz | Yvonne Dimic | 22 |
4. Platz | Michael Eschmann | 21 |
5. Platz | Andreas Hippler | 20 |
#URoPidgCdWDurchstarter des Jahres 2017
Christian Hübinger
Platzierung | Name | Wettkämpfe |
1. Platz | Christian Hübinger | 31 |
2. Platz | Yvonne Dimic | 17 |
3. Platz | Andreas Roth | 15 |
4. Platz | Michael Eschmann | 12 |
5. Platz | Gregor Bopp | 11 |
#URoPidgCdWDurchstarter des Jahres 2016
Tanja Wittmann
Platzierung | Name | Wettkämpfe |
1. Platz | Tanja Wittmann | 23 |
2. Platz | Christian Hübinger | 22 |
3. Platz | Hartmut Jeskowiak | 21 |
4. Platz | Andreas Roth | 18 |
5. Platz | Matthias Reeb | 9 |
| Gregor Bopp | 9 |